!! OMG, his butt: Theo James in ‘Sanditon’ !!

You may know Theo James from the Divergent / Insurgent films – but get ready to see him in his most memorable in Sanditon after the NSFW jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

19 Comments on "OMG, his butt: Theo James in ‘Sanditon’"

  1. There’s a slightly lower front view in the following episode (episode 3), and even though there’s still no cock, it’s enough for a bit more of a thrill! And he is gorgeous, but so far in Sanditon, his character isn’t very likeable.

  2. Nice set of cakes. Like to sink my teeth into that.

  3. Richard Vestal | September 6, 2019 at 8:47 pm | Reply

    Yes, Theo James is very beautiful. Can’t wait Theo, show us what you’re with… please and thanks.

  4. Damn, white boys are sexy af

  5. Homie could get it

  6. I love a smooth ass on a man……I’m so hungry

  7. Nice way to start a morning… [sigh]

  8. now i’m hungry!

  9. I’ve had my eye on him ever since “Divergent” came out. His body is exactly what I thought it would be.He can get it all

  10. this is filthy. LOL

  11. Even though my preference is for a hairy butt, once in awhile it’s nice to pick from the other side of the menu. Wouldn’t mind poking around in there…great butt!

  12. Mr Pamouk from Downton Abbey!!!

  13. HMMMMMMM even though I’m not into butts I’d definitely tongue fuck his until he moaned and squealed! Then twist him around and deep throat his cock until he shot his load down my throat and I swallowed. Whew I’m all worked up now lololol I wonder if there is a photo of his cock anywhere???

  14. elsayed ismail | September 3, 2019 at 5:18 pm | Reply

    nice beautiful butt

  15. Nice butt on this handsome guy.

  16. Do you mean “Sanditon?”

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.