!! OMG, his butt: French rugby player Clément Wattier !!

We wouldn’t think twice about being pro French rugby player and Dieux du Stade model Clément Wattier‘s tight-end for a rough game of ball.

Check him out after the NFSW jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE! Explore the Dieux du Stade art books.

» share:

16 Comments on "OMG, his butt: French rugby player Clément Wattier"

  1. A typical day at the beach with the ‘boys?’

  2. Beautiful guys.

  3. do you think they are frat boy…dude…your wiener is on my shoulder….lol

  4. Cakes for dddaaayyyssss…what is it about rugby players that makes them so darn hot?!?

  5. I’ll take the dark hair man

  6. Note to self: I’m in the WRONG FUCKING BUSINESS.

  7. Come back when the A-team camera shots are released Otherwise, meh. Butts are just butts.

  8. Oh, to be 45 again.

  9. Boy do I wish I was that makeup artist!

  10. Straight bois can get away with the MOST gay shit!!!!!

  11. This butt is more dimensional than my personality

  12. Quinton e Jackson | September 26, 2019 at 5:34 pm | Reply

    All of sudden I want a french man.

  13. And this isn’t gay because……?

  14. They are all gorgeous

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.