!! OMG, Gay man speaks out after late-night hookup leaves him with an erection for 10 days in hospital !!

Singer-songwriter Danny Polaris told Pink News:

“I was partying at a club, and I took a Viagra before I went. I met a nurse, who I went home with, who ended up injecting an erection enhancer into my cock. I thought, why not, what could possibly go wrong?”

Polaris said a number of painful treatments including driving needles through his junk and a plastic nail down his urethra failed to alleviate his suffering. He said he’s not sure if he’ll ever have sex again.

Wa-wa-wee-wah! Gadzooks! Thoughts, OMG!? This is not a mockumentary! Will you be donating to Danny’s GoFundMe for his boner-gone-bad? (Or is it just gonna go toward helping him pay for the hard stuff later?)

» share:

9 Comments on "OMG, Gay man speaks out after late-night hookup leaves him with an erection for 10 days in hospital"

  1. LOL well Viagra wouldn’t have cause an erection to last this long! I though when these pills for impotence came out they stopped using the injectables, but in this case I guess not, and maybe in the cases that the pills do not work they still use the injections of the PPP! The injections into the corpora use to be the main medication for erectile dysfunction back in the 80’s, 90’s and maybe in the early 2000’s, but some guys still have to use it probably because of certain medical conditions and psychological problems as well. They have some fantastic penile implants now. If what this idiot says what happen to him is true his dick is in trouble for having an erection for 10 days. Normally they stick a 16 – 18 gauge needle into the corpora and with a 60cc syringe they suck out the blood to make the erection dissipate and back to flaccid. He might be sore for awhile but its better than the alternative lolol

  2. HE LOOKS TOO YOUNG TO NEED VIAGARA FOR A HOOK-UP. AND ALSO REQUIRING AN IJECTION DIRECTLY INTO THE PENIS. HE SHOULD GIVE UP SEX.

  3. Who lets someone stick a needle into his dick and inject an unknown substance? This has nothing to do with Viagra, it’s all about what he was injected with. The fool should have known better!

  4. Wait, you’re German. You have supposedly great medical care as needed. Go use it. Why should Americans pay for your medical care?

  5. Okay…why is this MORON shirtless in a hospital bed pusbhing a Go Fund me so that he can do this bullshit again? FOH

  6. You deserve to have your cock and balls amputated and never produce a human-being into this world.

  7. SO LET ME GET THIS……
    YOU LIKE AN IDIOT….TAKE A VIAGRA BEFORE YOU GO TO A BAR…..
    THEN…….
    YOU MEET SOME RANDOM STRANGER….AND LIKE AN EVEN BIGGER IDIOT…LET THEM TAKE A BIG NEEDLE.
    AND INJECT SOME WHAT EVR KNOS SUBSTANCE INTO YOUR DICK???????!!!!!!!!
    THEN ACT SHOCKED AND WANT PEOPLE TO PITY YOU WHEN YOU ARE KNOW IN PAIN AND SCREWED UP FOR LIFE AND SET UP A PAGE FOR PEOPLE GIVE YOU MONEY???
    YOUR A DAMN FOOL AND IDIOT
    WAIT….SOME DESPERATE MEN WILL CLAIM “HE IS SO HAWT AND I WILL DO ANYTHING TO MEET AND ” ETC AND ” HE IS WHAT HEAVEN IS:” AND WILL LIKE THE BIGGEST IDIOTS IN MANKIND WILL GIVE HIM MONEY FOR HIS OBVIOUSLY DRUG ADDICTION ISSUES…

  8. It’s his own damned fault! He took a viagra and THEN let another person inject him with and erection enhancer. DO NOT GIVE ANY MONEY TO THIS IDIOT!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.