!! OMG, feel the BURN! Gus Kenworthy shows off his penile dorsal vein at Burning Man !!

Olympian Gus Kenworthy left nothing to the imagination while in some gold spandex in the desert this month! Check out his naughty post after the jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

21 Comments on "OMG, feel the BURN! Gus Kenworthy shows off his penile dorsal vein at Burning Man"

  1. Arthur Wilmer | March 12, 2020 at 9:07 am | Reply

    Cute but He sure had a tough time playing “straight” convincingly on AHS

  2. He keeps adding to the ink. Soon he’ll be covered. Don’t know why he’s trying to cover himself up. Makes me think there are some psychological problems in the background. When he was acting, they had to cover them up for his roles. This should be a good message for him.

  3. He was fun at first but then he did that business deal with the devil- Coors. Major turn off. When you lay with republicans, you lie with them. May as well take a sponsorship with Chick-fil-a while he’s at it. BARF! Bye Gus.

  4. I give that look a gold medal!

  5. Houston Garden Fae | September 19, 2019 at 10:52 am | Reply

    He may have a PA! Oh the perfect package

  6. damn . The perfect man!

  7. Nobody cares what you think Big Joe lol

  8. He’s hot!!

  9. Holy shit that is a nice package…UPS?? Deliver pls

  10. He looks SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO much sexier without a beard!

  11. Hello-

    i like that he’s cut but the tattoos are a HUGE turn off.

  12. He’s cute but meh

  13. Oh my heavens! That thing is a natural keel!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.