!! OMG, he’s naked: Gabriel Da Costa in ‘Even Lovers Get the Blues’ !!

You may know actor Gabriel Da Costa from films like Carmen, A Barefoot Dream, or from Even Lovers Get the Blues, which he appears in after the NSFW jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE! Watch the film on Amazon.

Loading...
» share:

20 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: Gabriel Da Costa in ‘Even Lovers Get the Blues’"

  1. He’s qualified for my taste!

  2. His man meat is beautiful!

  3. Now that’s nice He’s hot, great body and I love what he’s playing with. And he’s uncut to? YUM! Wonder how big that is? LOL

  4. I absolutely love this site I am so glad I found it. to be able to see famous cock is so nice. this site shows that the majority of Men are natural and not circumcised. if you count the entire male population the guys circumcised would only be about 10%.

    I have developed a foreskin fetish. I am jealous of men who are intact. I wish I could feel what it was like to have a foreskin. I wish I could go back and time and not allow my folks to do it to me and educate them so they don’t try and retract the foreskin. Since at birth the foreskin and the glans or penis head are fused together and to force back the foreskin would create an open wound. Imagine taking a knife and cutting a circle into your skin. then taking some needle nose pliers and trying to rip the skin inside the circle off the muscle. that is what it feels like. I am a 100% against the practice of circumcision if a man wants to get it done once hes 18 and can make his own decision that is fine. but it should be illegal to do it to anyone under the age of 18.

  5. I love his piece of meat!!! I would love to take it all down my throat.

  6. One of your better pictures…

  7. OMG, Anybody wanna eat a peta

  8. elsayed ismail | September 5, 2018 at 8:05 pm | Reply

    he is very nice and sexy,i love to watch the same pictures of sex

  9. MMMMM nice bush and a very suckable uncut cock. mmmmm

  10. Nice bush. Guys gotta stop shaving their pubes.

  11. Richard Vestal | September 5, 2018 at 4:53 pm | Reply

    I love seeing men with bones, so sexy.

  12. Hello-

    its amazes me whenever the male lead of a legit film strokes his cock on screen.
    it should happen more often of course.

  13. I love furry guys.

  14. Italian men and spaghetti…my favorites!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*