!! OMG, he’s naked: Italian model Elia Cometti goes full-frontal !!

Check out some of Italian model Elia Cometti‘s most revealing shots to date, care of YummyZine! This ‘construction worker’ has the big tool he need to get things done! Find a full NSFW gallery after the jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

14 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: Italian model Elia Cometti goes full-frontal"

  1. He’s no Pietro Boselli, but he’s pretty hot. Long tubesteak, too.

  2. Perfect muscle-fat ratio, kinda impish smile, massive tool. If he’s not just posing for the camera, he must be a laid-back, fun guy to be around. 🙂

  3. He is kind of adorable. 🙂

  4. Grrrrr! Pack & send please! Where do I pay?

  5. Richard Vestal | August 23, 2021 at 11:57 pm | Reply

    Whatever is in the jeans of these models… hot damn.

  6. Ok guys, shaving your chest is weird but I get it…why shave your legs? That’s gotta be uncomfortable, and the hairy arms are ok? Not ok? What are the rules?

  7. I like his shirt

  8. Beautiful from head to toe

  9. This man is absolutely gorgeous and that uncut cock has me drooling… he can contact me anytime for a playdate

  10. Om nom nom

  11. Yummmmm! Dick’s hardware is just the right size: Big!

  12. Yummy, indeed!

  13. Wow. Just wow!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.