!! OMG, he’s naked: Kardashian baby-daddy Scott Disick’s alleged disick pizick has lizicked !!

The man who is set for life for impregnating Korn-tee Kardashian and appearing on several seasons of their deal with Satan, Scott Disick, has an alleged peen photo floating around the intranets.

We’re surprised it took this long, but also not surprised because he was recently spotted with Bella Thorne, which we all know is the gateway to a leaked dick pic. Check him out after the NSFW jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE! Watch Scott on Keeping Up with the Kardashians online here.

» share:

20 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: Kardashian baby-daddy Scott Disick’s alleged disick pizick has lizicked"

  1. I agree I think has a much bigger cock than that unless he is a shower and not a grower. I have seen his dick swing in his pants and outline in sweats many times and it is much bigger than this dick pic post

  2. Witch vídeo?

  3. It’s a beautiful dick

  4. Not his, way to small. His is big and fat.

  5. maybe 10 years ago

  6. Even if he is an ass as a person, I have to say he’s very handsome and if that’s actually his dick, it’s awesome.

  7. Nellie Bleigh | May 31, 2017 at 2:10 pm | Reply

    pretty, but shaved. pass.

  8. There’s no way of knowing that’s his…but it’s still a very beautifully nice cock!

  9. Omgblog should do an ounce of research before posting their brand of “news.”

  10. FAKE….THAT IS FROM A VIDEO….

  11. david in iowa | May 30, 2017 at 7:54 pm | Reply

    That boner could belong to anybody who owns a white shirt and manscapes. So about 10 million white dudes.

  12. Even if it’s fake, I’d suck his dick until his head caved in.

  13. Damn I’d go to town on that shaft. Slurp slurp

  14. I would so much…

  15. It’s not real if you reverse image the picture it pops up on many different porn blogs. As much as I want it to be Scott…it’s not.

  16. Yeah not convinced

  17. I was expecting bigger from all the bulge photos. I’m sure if I knew anything bout Scott Disick I’d probably be a huge NOPE, but he’s also kind of the trash guy you’d love to hate shag so long as you bolted the next morning.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.