!! OMG, he’s naked: TV’s openly-gay doctor and host of ‘Embarrassing Bodies’ Christian Jessen !!

TV’s openly-gay doctor Christian Jessen who fronts Embarrassing Bodies, truly has nothing to be embarrassed about in regards to his own body! Check him out after the NSFW jump!


» share:

31 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: TV’s openly-gay doctor and host of ‘Embarrassing Bodies’ Christian Jessen"

  1. Norway Assfreaks | November 5, 2017 at 2:46 pm | Reply

    Nice ass! We like VERY small cocks! Death to “embarrassing bodies”;)!

  2. I didn’t realize he was gay. I just thought he was very British.

  3. BigAngryBisexualBillyBobfromBoston | September 28, 2017 at 5:53 pm | Reply

    These pictures are sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo old! Thanks for getting my hopes up queef eaters!

  4. the second to last picture, if real he’s wearing leather ankle cuffs and a collar, didn’t figure him for a kinky boy

  5. Nice body and sexy butt, but the penis was a big let down. It looked skinny and little Guess he needs a top since he could not be nothing but a bottom with his small penis.

  6. Hot photos but I’ve heard he’s supposed to be a bit of a dick.

  7. He’s also a homophobe who thinks gay couples are “silly”

  8. I only wish I got to see his whole Penis. I want to see what his foreskin looks like. I really love intact penises. This guy being from the UK would almost 100% have a foreskin intact. The only country that circumcises for no reason not even religion is the USA. I would absolutely love to date a man who was intact. I would love to feel what its like to have my glans covered by my partners foreskin.

  9. Nice ass. Definitely a face in the pillow sitn.

  10. There is no appendix scar in the nudes unlike his photo with shorts on. I think it’s a lookey likey rather than the doc 🙁

  11. He’s so hot but these photos are old as shit. You really got my hopes up!

  12. I’ve always wanted to see his dick! It’s a beauty.

  13. Holy shit, what a hottie! Ummm maybe I should start watching his show?? Lol

  14. Nice ass-hope he is not stuck on him self

  15. I am a big fan of his show Embarrassing Bodies. I kind of thought he might be gay. Wishful thinking NUDE here meant frontal. Disappointed, not frontal. 🙁

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.