!! OMG, he’s naked: YouTube personality Danny Duncan aka Gary Winthorpe !!

YouTuber Danny Duncan makes people laugh with his characters, like his alter ego Gary Winthorpe. But can he make them HORNY? Check him out after the NSFW jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

24 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: YouTube personality Danny Duncan aka Gary Winthorpe"

  1. He’s not cute at all so it doesn’t matter how big or in this case small they are.

  2. Face no, Body yea, Cock kinda.

  3. NOTHING….

  4. elsayed ismail | May 1, 2018 at 4:30 pm | Reply

    nice penis

  5. Average dick pic with no face. Yawn.

  6. That Peter Brady hair is pretty hideous.

  7. Not a bad dick. But he is a male “Butterface”

  8. Ugh I want to eat his cum, I would put my dick in his mouth a lot. And duck him hard with my hard dick and cum in his mouth, with my balls in it.

  9. He’s hot great body… great cock and cute face. He looks like he’d be a nice and funny guy to hang out with.

  10. That dick is definitely in need of some good old foreskin.

  11. I’d take it on.

  12. Great cock and bod…that face though…

  13. Dorsal Vein Hot Id like to see Pubes too

  14. It’s a perfect average penis. I love the vein

  15. Allways thought he was hot and I was right-but want to see his ass

  16. Yeah I’d wiggle my butt on top of that

  17. I, er… well… he’s got a really nice dick. The shots of his body look really hot too. Can’t make up my mind about the face though

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.