!! OMG, he’s naked UHGAIN: ‘Shameless’ actor Jake McDorman !!

Jake McDorman is an American actor, best known for starring in the leading role of Brian Finch, in the CBS television comedy-drama Limitless. You may also know him from Shameless, a show where male nudity is abundant! Watch Jake in Shameless on Amazon.

UPDATE: We have removed the images upon request.

Loading...
» share:

32 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked UHGAIN: ‘Shameless’ actor Jake McDorman"

  1. WOW……..SMALL AND PINK….WOW
    NO PUBES….
    WOW

  2. hmmm…there’s a mole on his iliac furrow that’s present in the pics…could well be him! either way, he’s the only reason to watch the Murphy Brown reboot.

  3. elsayed ismail | October 24, 2018 at 4:43 pm | Reply

    he is so hot and he has nice long penis

  4. Hello…..

  5. Jake is a hottie…..and whoever the faceless pics are….also hot.

  6. It’s him. There’s videos on tumblr to go along with the pics.

  7. Where are his pubes?

  8. I don’t know if it’s him but I wouldn’t mind finding out!

  9. Nice body, but definitely not Jake.

  10. Lmfao not his body!

  11. So hot

  12. Not him. I’ve seen him at the gym and it’s bigger than that.

  13. he is so hot!!! I love him on the show. Wish he could get me now

  14. I believe the pics to be legit. He has a double nipple on one side, and they are present on all the pics. Very hot man.

  15. He is sooo hot…but I doubt it’s him. But whoever that cock belongs too is very blessed

  16. He also has a missing medallion.

  17. Are y’all blind? The moles are there. The cock is his. And I want it.

  18. Nice but not him, missing mole and treasure trail…Anywho….

  19. Dammit! Hot!

  20. Hello-

    its is certainly a yummy cock whoever it belongs to. but i wish this site
    would stop posting dick pics with no evidence( i.e.tattoos etc…) that its
    the male celeb they say it is. this could be any hunk with dark blond hair.

  21. He’s now on Murphy Brown and as delicious as ever.

    Plus, the writers are keeping his sexuality very non-specific which gives me hope that his character might be gay.

  22. Just as beautiful as hkm

  23. Are we sure!? He has a mole that is missing!!! Whoever it is

  24. How do you know it is same guy no face?

  25. Tasty

  26. Yes gawd..break me off a piece of that. Yummy

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*