!! OMG, Mark Wahlberg’s insane daily routine is gonna make you wanna “say hullo to ya mutha for me!” !!

Mark Wahlberg has shared his insane daily routine with his fans, and is making my ass feel madd lazy. 30 minutes of praying!? That’s more than I’ve done in my whole life! Cryo Freezing!? Check out his full timetable after the jump!

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

» share:

10 Comments on "OMG, Mark Wahlberg’s insane daily routine is gonna make you wanna “say hullo to ya mutha for me!”"

  1. SO…..WE ARE GOING TO IGNORE THE FACT HE WAS BUSTED FOR MASSIVE STEROIDS????????????

  2. Back in the early 2000’s, he was in town filming and was using my gym. his arms are huge. funny thing though…one day i was with my trainer, and every time i looked his way, he was looking at me. it probably had something to do the first day i saw him…I walked by and thought, who is this giant man? I looked, and while I tried, it probably fully registered on my face. also, i immediately booked it to my phone and called my friends (who also went to the same gym) and told them he was there.
    it was all so awkward.

    eddie cibrian was much cooler. LOL

  3. Fuck that homophobic asshole.

  4. This sounds like a nightmare. No wonder he is such a huge douchebag.

  5. His choice to belong to a cult of child abusing hypocrites is enough to convince me he’s SERIOUSLY mentally ill.

  6. All those workouts can’t hide the fact that he’s got a dadbod and a ballooning spare tire around his waist–just accept it man, you’re old.

  7. I can’t with this scumbag.

  8. He showers for an hour and a half and then golfs for 30 minutes? O.o

  9. all he needs to remember: all day – complete douche.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*