!! OMG, he’s naked: Disney actor Ryan Potter !!

22 year-old Ryan Potter is perhaps best known for his starring role as Mike Fukanaga in Supah Ninjas and for voicing Hiro Hamada in Disney‘s Big Hero 6. Check him out after the NSFW jump!

Mr. Man Lifetime Offer

CLICK TO ENLARGE!

Loading...
» share:

28 Comments on "OMG, he’s naked: Disney actor Ryan Potter"

  1. WHAT A SAD…SILLY…..LITTLE BIY WITH THE LONG…..SKINNY…….HARD…..FAKE ASS DILDO!!!!!!!!

  2. An obvi dildo don’t do him any good here. Kinda sad.

  3. What a twat. Calling his dick “it”….. congrats if it actually reaches your knees. Very doubtful though. That’s some Ripleys believe it or not shit. Or just an average day for shannon with her/his/its own fist….

  4. Bruce Alexander | July 27, 2018 at 10:56 am | Reply

    OMG he is gorgeous. What a fantastic, delicious looking cock. I want it NOW!!!!

  5. I normally don’t chip in at these, because I get irked by some of the baseless reasons people use for their opinion. However, like many on here (you know who you are!) who spends ̶m̶o̶s̶t̶ ̶o̶f̶ ̶h̶i̶s̶ ̶t̶i̶m̶e̶ a̶ ̶l̶o̶t̶ ̶o̶f̶ ̶t̶i̶m̶e̶ an hour or two a week w̶a̶n̶k̶i̶n̶g̶ looking at photos on tumblr. I’m always surprised when I see a photo or two that I know at first glance doesn’t fit, and can almost give an exact date when I saw it first and in which set/post/site. Some would call it a skill, others might question why I have no friends and the muscles on my right arm are bigger than my left.

    The first photo is so badly whitened it could be anyone. The shoulder is sloped. The ear is the same shape. The eyebrow is clipped. But the jaw shape is wrong, it’s much too angular. So that’s a no.

    Photo numbers two and three are from another place. They go together but I’ve seen them attached to so many sets that I don’t think anyone can be sure where they originated. They have been darkened and cropped.

    The circumcision scar on the fourth doesn’t match with the fifth; and veins that show themselves on an erection don’t miraculously go into hiding when it’s flaccid. So with no veins, a different shape of shaft and head (it’s got a smaller head and a fat body, whilst number five has a thinner more uniformed shape and a mushroom head), and with no circumcision scar to speak of, the fourth one can be ruled out.

    With four out of five having been shoved together in the hope they’d fit, it’s highly unlikely the last one is real either.

    All told, it’s less of a photo set and more like an orgy in an orphanage.

    I think Mr. Potter’s privacy is intact for another week or two.

  6. What a beautiful cock! And he’s so gorgeous himself. I knew he had an equally gorgeous penis!

  7. Dude aint hung haha. So very obviously a dildo in the second pic notice how he never shows it uncovered when its “hard”, just semi pics he tried to pass off as fully soft.

  8. Twimk alicious.

  9. Gorgeous guy. Gorgeous cock.

  10. Five different fellows. Nice try, tho.

  11. Great meat!! I love to take it come to DC

    • Just buy some meat at your local deli. Nothing better then TAKING fresh sliced deli meat home. Add some of that CHEESE you always serve up in the comment section

  12. it’s square in the first pic #fake

  13. Carson Manning | July 26, 2018 at 7:11 pm | Reply

    Wow!Nice size dick

  14. elsayed ismail | July 26, 2018 at 6:18 pm | Reply

    he has long penis

  15. These have been floating around Tumblr for a few years now.

  16. Too young for me but still I love big Asian dick.

  17. I believe the last pic is him, i doubt its to his knee tho

  18. G-spot on Kevin Larkin G-spot on
    Its that Lame Euro thing

  19. Oh well… another “Rite of Passage” dick pic. [yawn]

  20. Kevin Larkin | July 26, 2018 at 3:58 pm | Reply

    Jeez, a guy under 25 with pubes! For that, he deserves a medal!

  21. Omg home

  22. I hate it when dudes who are like 90% hard are like “oh no look at my huge soft penis.” Cmon.

  23. Don’t think so

  24. Jiminy Cricket! It is not a small world after all.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.

*